Players
Aaron Finch

Aaron Finch

Batter

Nickname: Finchy
Sheffield Shield Debut Season: 2007-08
One Day Cup debut Season: 2007-08
BBL Club: Melbourne Renegades
Premier Cricket Club: Geelong
Date of Birth
17/11/1986
Batting Style
Right-Hand Bat
Bowling Style
Left-Arm Orthodox
Highest Score
288*
Best Bowling
2/44

Makinley Blows

All Rounder

Marcus Harris

Batter

Jonathan Merlo

All Rounder

Kim Garth

All Rounder

Jon Holland

Bowler

Lucy Cripps

All Rounder

Lara Shannon

Wicket Keeper

Please note that the bookings for our Cricket Facilities are made in real time and therefore don’t appear in this cart.

No products in the cart.