Players
Jake Fraser-McGurk

Jake Fraser-McGurk

Batter

Nickname: Rooster
Premier Cricket Club: Monash Tigers
Date of Birth
11/04/2002
Batting Style
Right-Hand Bat
Bowling Style
Right-Arm Leg Spin
Highest Score
51
Best Bowling
-
[custom-facebook-feed id="VicStateCricket" num="12"]
[elfsight_instagram_feed id="8"]

Please note that the bookings for our Cricket Facilities are made in real time and therefore don’t appear in this cart.

No products in the cart.