Players
Jon Holland

Jon Holland

Bowler

Nickname: Duck, Dutchy
Sheffield Shield Debut Season: 2008-09
One Day Cup debut Season: 2008-09
BBL Club: Melbourne Renegades
Premier Cricket Club: Frankston Peninsula
Date of Birth
29/03/1987
Batting Style
Right-Hand Bat
Bowling Style
Left-Arm Orthodox
Highest Score
55
Best Bowling
7/82

Rhys McKenna

All Rounder

Sophie Molineux

All Rounder

Rhiann O’Donnell

All Rounder

Lara Shannon

Wicket Keeper

Meg Lanning

Batter

Glenn Maxwell

All Rounder

Sam Harper

Wicket Keeper

[custom-facebook-feed id="VicStateCricket" num="12"]
[elfsight_instagram_feed id="8"]

Please note that the bookings for our Cricket Facilities are made in real time and therefore don’t appear in this cart.

No products in the cart.