Players
Meg Lanning

Meg Lanning

Batter

Nickname: Moira
WNCL Debut Season: 2008-09
WNCL Cap #: 215
WBBL Club: Melbourne Stars
Premier Cricket Club: Box Hill
Date of Birth
25/03/1992
Batting Style
Right-Hand Bat
Bowling Style
Right-Arm Medium
Highest Score
190
Best Bowling
-

Will Pucovski

Batter

Tess Flintoff

All Rounder

Ella Hayward

All Rounder

Marcus Harris

Batter

Lucy Cripps

All Rounder

Aaron Finch

Batter

Scott Boland

Bowler

Georgia Wareham

All Rounder

[custom-facebook-feed id="VicStateCricket" num="12"]
[elfsight_instagram_feed id="8"]

Please note that the bookings for our Cricket Facilities are made in real time and therefore don’t appear in this cart.

No products in the cart.