Players
Rhys McKenna

Rhys McKenna

All Rounder

Nickname: Rhysie
Premier Cricket Club: Prahran
Date of Birth
17/08/2004
Batting Style
Right-Hand Bat
Bowling Style
Left-Arm Fast Medium
Highest Score
-
Best Bowling
-

Please note that the bookings for our Cricket Facilities are made in real time and therefore donโ€™t appear in this cart.

No products in the cart.