Players
Scott Boland

Scott Boland

Bowler

Nickname: Barrel, Bolo
Sheffield Shield Debut Season: 2011-12
One Day Cup debut Season: 2011-12
BBL Club: Hobart Hurricanes
Premier Cricket Club: Frankston Peninsula
Date of Birth
11/04/1989
Batting Style
Right-Hand Bat
Bowling Style
Right-Arm Fast Medium
Highest Score
51
Best Bowling
7/31

Please note that the bookings for our Cricket Facilities are made in real time and therefore don’t appear in this cart.

No products in the cart.