Players
Tess Flintoff

Tess Flintoff

All Rounder

Nickname: Freddie
Premier Cricket Club: Ringwood
WNCL Debut Season: 2019-20
WNCL Cap #: 244
WBBL Club: Melbourne Stars
Date of Birth
31/03/2003
Batting Style
Right-Hand Bat
Bowling Style
Right-Arm Medium
Highest Score
-
Best Bowling
-

Todd Murphy

Bowler

Sebastian Gotch

Wicket Keeper

Sam Elliott

Bowler

Tom Jackson

Batter

Amy Vine

Batter

Nicole Faltum

Wicket Keeper

Please note that the bookings for our Cricket Facilities are made in real time and therefore don’t appear in this cart.

No products in the cart.