Players
Zak Evans

Zak Evans

Bowler

Nickname: Cherry
BBL Club: Melbourne Renegades
Premier Cricket Club: Ringwood
Date of Birth
26/03/2000
Batting Style
Right-Hand Bat
Bowling Style
Right-Arm Fast Medium
Highest Score
-
Best Bowling
-

Tess Flintoff

All Rounder

Sophie Day

All Rounder

Sophie Molineux

All Rounder

Tom Jackson

Batter

Marcus Harris

Batter

Georgia Wareham

All Rounder

Jon Holland

Bowler

Please note that the bookings for our Cricket Facilities are made in real time and therefore don’t appear in this cart.

No products in the cart.