Players
Rhiann O’Donnell

Rhiann O’Donnell

Bowler

Nickname: ROD
WNCL Debut Season: 2018-19
WBBL Club: Hobart Hurricanes
Premier Cricket Club: Plenty Valley
Date of Birth
14/04/1998
Batting Style
Right-Hand Bat
Bowling Style
Right-Arm Medium
Highest Score
12
Best Bowling
2-21

Jake Reed

Bowler

Amy Vine

Batter

Sophie Molineux

All Rounder

Lucy Cripps

All Rounder

Travis Dean

Batter

Aaron Ayre

Batter

Eamonn Vines

Batter

Nic Maddinson

Batter

This message is only visible to admins.

Problem displaying Facebook posts.
Click to show error

Error: (#10) To use "Page Public Content Access", your use of this endpoint must be reviewed and approved by Facebook.
Solution: See here for how to solve this error

Please note that the bookings for our Cricket Facilities are made in real time and therefore don’t appear in this cart.

No products in the cart.