Players
Sebastian Gotch

Sebastian Gotch

Wicket Keeper

Nickname: Gotchy
Sheffield Shield Debut Season: 2016-17
One Day Cup debut Season: 2015-16
BBL Club: Melbourne Stars
Premier Cricket Club: Melbourne
Date of Birth
12/07/1993
Batting Style
Right-Hand Bat
Bowling Style
-
Highest Score
98
Best Bowling
-
[custom-facebook-feed id="VicStateCricket" num="12"]
[elfsight_instagram_feed id="8"]

Please note that the bookings for our Cricket Facilities are made in real time and therefore don’t appear in this cart.

No products in the cart.