Players
Xavier Crone

Xavier Crone

Bowler

Nickname: Croney
Premier Cricket Club: Carlton
Date of Birth
19/12/1997
Batting Style
Right-Hand Bat
Bowling Style
Right-Arm Fast Medium
Highest Score
-
Best Bowling
2/60
[custom-facebook-feed id="VicStateCricket" num="12"]
[elfsight_instagram_feed id="8"]

Please note that the bookings for our Cricket Facilities are made in real time and therefore don’t appear in this cart.

No products in the cart.