Players
Zak Evans

Zak Evans

Bowler

Nickname: Cherry
BBL Club: Melbourne Renegades
Premier Cricket Club: Ringwood
Date of Birth
26/03/2000
Batting Style
Right-Hand Bat
Bowling Style
Right-Arm Fast Medium
Highest Score
-
Best Bowling
-
Comments Box SVG iconsUsed for the like, share, comment, and reaction icons
[elfsight_instagram_feed id="8"]

Please note that the bookings for our Cricket Facilities are made in real time and therefore don’t appear in this cart.

No products in the cart.