Players
Glenn Maxwell

Glenn Maxwell

All Rounder

Nickname: Maxi
Sheffield Shield Debut Season: 2010-11
One Day Cup debut Season: 2009-10
BBL Club: Melbourne Stars
Premier Cricket Club: Fitzroy Doncaster
Date of Birth
14/10/1988
Batting Style
Right-Hand Bat
Bowling Style
Right-Arm Off Spin
Highest Score
278
Best Bowling
5/40

Jonathan Merlo

All Rounder

Makinley Blows

All Rounder

Jon Holland

Bowler

Tess Flintoff

All Rounder

Kim Garth

All Rounder

Meg Lanning

Batter

Please note that the bookings for our Cricket Facilities are made in real time and therefore don’t appear in this cart.

No products in the cart.